Расписание игр DOTA 2

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Группа Команды Счёт Стадион
1 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа A Cosmo  —  DCP-team 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
2 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа A WTH  —  PFF 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
3 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа A ШУМ  —  Remember_Us 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
4 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа B TR  —  All_random 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
5 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа B Мстители  —  Ivan_anihilator 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
6 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа B Slavyane  —  Antisocial Club 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0

2 тур

# Дата Группа Команды Счёт Стадион
7 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа A PFF  —  ШУМ 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
8 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа A DCP-team  —  WTH 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
9 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа A Perfect Game  —  Cosmo 1:2 Не указан завершён  |0
10 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа B Ivan_anihilator  —  Slavyane 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
11 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа B All_random  —  Мстители 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
12 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа B R.I.P.  —  TR 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0

3 тур

# Дата Группа Команды Счёт Стадион
13 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа A WTH  —  Perfect Game 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
14 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа A ШУМ  —  DCP-team 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0
15 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа A Remember_Us  —  PFF 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
16 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа B Мстители  —  R.I.P. 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
17 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа B Slavyane  —  All_random 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
18 15.03.2017 Ср 00:00 Группа B Antisocial Club  —  Ivan_anihilator 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0

4 тур

# Дата Группа Команды Счёт Стадион
19 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа A DCP-team  —  Remember_Us 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
20 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа A Perfect Game  —  ШУМ 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
21 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа A Cosmo  —  WTH 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
22 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа B All_random  —  Antisocial Club 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
23 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа B R.I.P.  —  Slavyane 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
24 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа B TR  —  Мстители 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0

5 тур

# Дата Группа Команды Счёт Стадион
25 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа A ШУМ  —  Cosmo 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
26 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа A Remember_Us  —  Perfect Game 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
27 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа A PFF  —  DCP-team 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
28 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа B Slavyane  —  TR 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
29 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа B Antisocial Club  —  R.I.P. 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
30 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа B Ivan_anihilator  —  All_random 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0

6 тур

# Дата Группа Команды Счёт Стадион
31 16.03.2017 Чт 00:00 Группа A Perfect Game  —  PFF 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
32 17.03.2017 Пт 00:00 Группа A Cosmo  —  Remember_Us 1:2 Не указан завершён  |0
33 17.03.2017 Пт 00:00 Группа A WTH  —  ШУМ 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
34 17.03.2017 Пт 00:00 Группа B R.I.P.  —  Ivan_anihilator 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
35 17.03.2017 Пт 00:00 Группа B TR  —  Antisocial Club 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
36 17.03.2017 Пт 00:00 Группа B Мстители  —  Slavyane 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0

7 тур

# Дата Группа Команды Счёт Стадион
37 17.03.2017 Пт 00:00 Группа A Remember_Us  —  WTH 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
38 17.03.2017 Пт 00:00 Группа A PFF  —  Cosmo 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
39 Группа A DCP-team  —  Perfect Game -:- Не указан превью  |0
40 17.03.2017 Пт 00:00 Группа B Antisocial Club  —  Мстители 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
41 17.03.2017 Пт 00:00 Группа B Ivan_anihilator  —  TR 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
42 17.03.2017 Пт 00:00 Группа B All_random  —  R.I.P. 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0