3 |
12.05.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Акатьево
(с/п Акатьевское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
11:0 |
Акатьево
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
16.05.2017 Вт 19:00 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
Зарудня
(с/п Зарудненское)
|
1:8 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
19.05.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Индустрия
(с/п Непецинское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
3:0 |
Индустрия
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
23.05.2017 Вт 19:00 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
Сергиевский
(с/п Пестриковское)
|
2:12 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
26.05.2017 Пт 19:00 |
РАШ
(с/п Непецинское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
1:9 |
Проводник
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
30.05.2017 Вт 19:00 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
Конев-Бор
(с/п Хорошовское)
|
13:0 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
02.06.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Биорки
(с/п Биорковское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
13:1 |
Биорки
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
06.06.2017 Вт 19:00 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
Сосновый Бор
(с/п Зарудненское)
|
5:2 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
09.06.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Лукерьино
(с/п Проводниковское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
7:2 |
Лукерьино
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
13.06.2017 Вт 19:00 |
Городищи
(с/п Проводниковское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
1:4 |
Проводник
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
16.06.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
Легион
(с/п Хорошовское)
|
0:8 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
20.06.2017 Вт 20:00 |
СК "Непецино"
(МУ "СК "Непецино")
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
8:1 |
СК "Непецино"
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
23.06.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
Лесной
(с/п Биорковское)
|
3:1 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
07.07.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
Акатьево
(с/п Акатьевское)
|
2:3 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
11.07.2017 Вт 19:00 |
Зарудня
(с/п Зарудненское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
4:1 |
Зарудня
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
14.07.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
Индустрия
(с/п Непецинское)
|
1:8 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
18.07.2017 Вт 19:00 |
Сергиевский
(с/п Пестриковское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
10:0 |
Сергиевский
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
21.07.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
РАШ
(с/п Непецинское)
|
10:1 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
25.07.2017 Вт 19:00 |
Конев-Бор
(с/п Хорошовское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
3:12 |
Пески
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
28.07.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
Биорки
(с/п Биорковское)
|
1:4 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
01.08.2017 Вт 19:00 |
Сосновый Бор
(с/п Зарудненское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
3:0 |
Сосновый бор
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
04.08.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
Лукерьино
(с/п Проводниковское)
|
0:6 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
08.08.2017 Вт 18:30 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
Городищи
(с/п Проводниковское)
|
3:4 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
11.08.2017 Пт 18:30 |
Легион
(с/п Хорошовское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
3:0 |
Чанки
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
15.08.2017 Вт 18:30 |
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
—
СК "Непецино"
(МУ "СК "Непецино")
|
0:2 |
Радужный
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
18.08.2017 Пт 18:30 |
Лесной
(с/п Биорковское)
—
Радужный
(с/п Радужное)
|
3:0 |
Лесной
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|