# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.12.2016 Вт 19:00 | "Песчаная буря" — "Сергиевский" | 6:2 | х/к Индустрия | |
2 | 20.12.2016 Вт 19:00 | "Гладиатор" — "Сельниково" | 10:3 | х/к Лукерьино | |
3 | 20.12.2016 Вт 19:00 | "Наша елка" — "Легион" | -:- | Не указан | |
4 | 20.12.2016 Вт 19:00 | "Биорки" — "Радуга" | 4:0 | х/к Биорки |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 24.12.2016 Сб 13:00 | "Сергиевский" — "Радуга" | 1:5 | х/к Радужный | |
6 | 24.12.2016 Сб 13:00 | "Легион" — "Биорки" | 3:7 | х/к Биорки | |
7 | 24.12.2016 Сб 13:00 | "Сельниково" — "Наша елка" | -:- | х/к Сельниково | |
8 | 24.12.2016 Сб 13:00 | "Песчаная буря" — "Гладиатор" | 4:6 | МУ СК "Непецино" Г.о. Коломна |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27.12.2016 Вт 19:00 | "Гладиатор" — "Сергиевский" | 9:2 | х/к Лукерьино | |
10 | 27.12.2016 Вт 19:00 | "Биорки" — "Сельниково" | 6:4 | х/к Биорки | |
11 | 29.12.2016 Чт 19:00 | "Радуга" — "Легион" | 7:6 | х/к Радужный | |
12 | "Наша елка" — "Песчаная буря" | -:- | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 05.01.2017 Чт 13:00 | "Сергиевский" — "Легион" | 0:4 | Не указан | |
14 | 05.01.2017 Чт 13:00 | "Сельниково" — "Радуга" | 2:8 | Не указан | |
15 | 05.01.2017 Чт 13:00 | "Песчаная буря" — "Биорки" | 5:4 | Не указан | |
16 | "Гладиатор" — "Наша елка" | -:- | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | "Наша елка" — "Сергиевский" | -:- | Не указан | ||
18 | 10.01.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Биорки" — "Гладиатор" | 3:4 | х/к Биорки | |
19 | 10.01.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Радуга" — "Песчаная буря" | 2:4 | х/к Радужный | |
20 | 11.01.2017 Ср 19:00 | "Легион" — "Сельниково" | 2:6 | х/к Нижнее Хорошово |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | "Наша елка" — "Биорки" | -:- | Не указан | ||
22 | 12.01.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Песчаная буря" — "Легион" | 6:0 | х/к Пески | |
23 | 12.01.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Гладиатор" — "Радуга" | 2:3 | х/к Лукерьино | |
24 | 15.01.2017 Вс 13:00 | "Сергиевский" — "Сельниково" | 1:10 | х/к Сельниково |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | "Радуга" — "Наша елка" | -:- | Не указан | ||
26 | 13.01.2017 Пт 19:00 | "Легион" — "Гладиатор" | 5:6 | х/к Нижнее Хорошово | |
27 | 14.01.2017 Сб 13:00 | "Биорки" — "Сергиевский" | 7:2 | х/к Биорки | |
28 | 14.01.2017 Сб 13:00 | "Сельниково" — "Песчаная буря" | 4:9 | х/к Сельниково |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | "Легион" — "Наша елка" | -:- | Не указан | ||
30 | 17.01.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Сергиевский" — "Песчаная буря" | 1:8 | х/к Сергиевский | |
31 | 17.01.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Радуга" — "Биорки" | 3:6 | х/к Радужный | |
32 | 19.01.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Сельниково" — "Гладиатор" | 4:10 | х/к Сельниково |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 21.01.2017 Сб 13:00 | "Радуга" — "Сергиевский" | 0:5 | х/к Радужный | |
34 | 21.01.2017 Сб 13:00 | "Биорки" — "Легион" | 7:5 | х/к Биорки | |
35 | "Наша елка" — "Сельниково" | -:- | Не указан | ||
36 | 26.01.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Гладиатор" — "Песчаная буря" | 0:3 | х/к Лукерьино |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | "Песчаная буря" — "Наша елка" | -:- | Не указан | ||
38 | 24.01.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Сергиевский" — "Гладиатор" | 2:13 | х/к Сергиевский | |
39 | 24.01.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Сельниково" — "Биорки" | 5:3 | х/к Сельниково | |
40 | 26.01.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Легион" — "Радуга" | 2:5 | х/к Нижнее Хорошово |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | "Наша елка" — "Гладиатор" | -:- | Не указан | ||
42 | 28.01.2017 Сб 13:00 | "Легион" — "Сергиевский" | 5:2 | х/к Сергиевский | |
43 | 28.01.2017 Сб 13:00 | "Радуга" — "Сельниково" | 7:0 | х/к Радужный | |
44 | 28.01.2017 Сб 13:00 | "Биорки" — "Песчаная буря" | 3:5 | х/к Биорки |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | "Сергиевский" — "Наша елка" | -:- | Не указан | ||
46 | 31.01.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Гладиатор" — "Биорки" | 6:1 | х/к Лукерьино | |
47 | 31.01.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Песчаная буря" — "Радуга" | 6:3 | х/к Пески | |
48 | 31.01.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Сельниково" — "Легион" | 4:9 | х/к Сельниково |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 02.02.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Радуга" — "Гладиатор" | 4:7 | х/к Радужный | |
50 | 04.02.2017 Сб 13:00 | "Сельниково" — "Сергиевский" | 7:6 | х/к Сельниково | |
51 | 04.02.2017 Сб 13:00 | "Легион" — "Песчаная буря" | 3:6 | х/к Нижнее Хорошово | |
52 | "Биорки" — "Наша елка" | -:- | х/к Биорки |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | "Наша елка" — "Радуга" | -:- | Не указан | ||
54 | 09.02.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Сергиевский" — "Биорки" | 0:6 | х/к Сергиевский | |
55 | 09.02.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Гладиатор" — "Легион" | 14:4 | х/к Лукерьино | |
56 | 09.02.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Песчаная буря" — "Сельниково" | 7:1 | х/к Пески |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 16.02.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Песчаная буря" — "Радуга" | 5:1 | х/к Пески | |
58 | 14.02.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Гладиатор" — "Биорки" | 4:3 | х/к Лукерьино |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 17.02.2017 Пт 19:00 | "Радуга" — "Песчаная буря" | 0:5 | х/к Радужный | |
60 | 16.02.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Биорки" — "Гладиатор" | 3:4 | х/к Биорки |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 18.02.2017 Сб 19:00 | "Песчаная буря" — "Радуга" | 1:0 | Не указан | |
62 | 18.02.2017 Сб 19:00 | "Гладиатор" — "Биорки" | 1:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 04.03.2017 Сб 14:45 | "Песчаная буря" — "Гладиатор" | 4:1 | ЛД "Арена легенд" г.о. Озеры г. Озеры | |
64 | 04.03.2017 Сб 12:45 | "Биорки" — "Радуга" | -:- | ЛД "Арена легенд" г.о. Озеры г. Озеры |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 05.03.2017 Вс 20:45 | "Гладиатор" — "Песчаная буря" | 1:4 | ЛД "Арена легенд" г.о. Озеры г. Озеры | |
66 | "Радуга" — "Биорки" | -:- | х/к Радужный |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 06.02.2017 Пн 21:00 | "Песчаная буря" — "Гладиатор" | -:- | ЛД "Арена легенд" г.о. Озеры г. Озеры | |
68 | "Биорки" — "Радуга" | -:- | х/к Биорки |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 14.02.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Легион" — "Сергиевский" | -:- | х/к Нижнее Хорошово |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 16.02.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Сельниково" — "Легион" | 4:3 | х/к Сельниково |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 11.02.2017 Сб 13:00 | "Сергиевский" — "Сельниково" | 5:9 | х/к Сергиевский |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 19.02.2017 Вс 13:00 | "Сергиевский" — "Легион" | -:- | х/к Сергиевский |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 21.02.2017 Вт 19:00 | "Легион" — "Сельниково" | -:- | х/к Нижнее Хорошово |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 23.02.2017 Чт 19:00 | "Сельниково" — "Сергиевский" | -:- | х/к Сельниково |